Item changes

ShopItem StatsItem changes
Filters
some changes not in patch notes
2024-052024-062024-072024-082024-092024-102024-112024-122025-012025-022025-032025-042025-052025-062025-072025-082025-092025-102025-102025-112025-122026-012026-022026-032026-042026-052026-062026-072026-082026-092026-10
Item0310131619232430010607131416202327041118230106151618222901121417192627290207101115182427290107101321290617213112171927112513161904170811192127170429010818222829040203052421222327031617293020222630020412131706071021253010300122252831041130010928301222162902050609131416
Close Quarters22312
Extended Magazine11112111
Headshot Booster1111221151111111111
Height Advantage1
High-Velocity Rounds11113141125
Monster Rounds1121111114112
Rapid Rounds112111111
Restorative Shot111111311222111132122211
Active Reload13243222211151111121
Fleetfoot113111611511212
Intensifying Magazine111115121
Kinetic Dash111111281111
Long Range11111122511121
Melee Charge1121121122171111
Mystic Shot11111115112221112
Opening Rounds127122532
Predator Precision
Recharging Rush111
Slowing Bullets1118116124
Spirit Shredder121251211
Split Shot11212223
Stalker121231
Swift Striker111114111211
Titanic Magazine1111112111315122
Weakening Headshot11112121111
Adrenaline Rush1
Alchemical Fire1311126111121941151311
Armor Piercing Rounds1
Ballistic Enchantment142311
Berserker11111112141111
Blood Tribute11342211213321
Burst Fire11212112184111211
Cultist Sacrifice1122721542181311
Escalating Resilience21121116211121
Express Shot1122116411621
Headhunter132612442112112
Heroic Aura2411121211221113221
Hollow Point1111228111111
Hunter's Aura32112311211311
Magitech Rounds2
Overdrive Clip1
Point Blank111221511121
Reloader + Huge Clip1
Shadow Weave321211111611311211149431
Sharpshooter1111512242711121421
Spirit Rend13321011112111212
Stabilizing Tripod111
Tesla Bullets112111292114211
Toxic Bullets411111411211214111
Weighted Shots121114122141
Armor Piercer1111112311
Capacitor132142812111
Conjure Missiles1
Crippling Headshot2222111121123112
Crushing Fists1321221
Detention Rounds1
Endless Magazine1
Frenzy1211112118411441212414111
Galvanic Storm2
Glass Cannon1141141311122111
Glass Cannon v211
Lucky Shot211216111121
Ricochet12112211161223
Silencer12171111
Silencer (old)16111211115
Spellslinger11121111
Spiritual Overflow12211216222115242331
Apex Combat1
Haunting Shot14
Infinite Rounds11
Runed Gauntlets15
Ammo Scavenger15111111132111122
Drain Will11
Extra Charge2111412
Extra Spirit11111131
Golden Goose Egg1132312
Mystic Burst415221
Mystic Expansion1333322
Mystic Regeneration1211321
Rusted Barrel211144253132210132221111111
Slowing Spirit1
Spirit Strike1161225116112
Arcane Surge141231121
Bullet Resist Shredder1222311211125
Charmed Wraps1
Clarity1
Cold Front1122111181111212121
Compress Cooldown11111134111
Duration Extender21112411
Improved Spirit1112111162
Mystic Slow111112218121113
Mystic Vulnerability212
Quarantine1
Quicksilver Reload1111921111
Slowing Hex142211511711134
Spirit Barrier Pulse1
Spirit Sap11311112124
Suppressor1112151111141
Decay11324126513113261221121141
Disarming Hex11111211211
EMP Grenade13
Greater Expansion211122511221
Hex-Sealed Knuckles131
Hyper Charge1
Knockdown2111311232631121
Omni Spirit1
Radiant Regeneration13111321111
Rapid Recharge131211251111411
Rebirth12
Silence Wave1231351211219124116111231
Smoke1
Soul Explosion111
Spirit Snatch11111122312231
Superior Cooldown2111171111122
Superior Duration221112722
Surge of Power11113123151421111
Tankbuster41112119312321111
Torment Pulse31212122313111121211
Arctic Blast111121411
Boundless Spirit1111111
Boundless Spirit (old)122222811
Charge Mastery1
Cursed Relic2111122122512111
Echo Shard11121118113112151
Escalating Exposure1121141421131
Ethereal Shift211121151144122141111
Focus Lens11151211112121
Full Spectrum1
Imbued Ability1
Lightning Scroll114111211131
Magic Carpet113112182112531
Mercurial Magnum12212121
Mystic Reverb1211
Mystic Reverb (old)112131114115222
Refresher1121112111312
Scourge113113112412121
Soul Disruptor13
Spirit Burn1242131112171
Transcendent Cooldown1211
Vortex Web112221112121131
Frostbite Charm15
Haunting Scream1
Mystic Conduit1
Mystical Piano12
Omnicharge Signet1
Prism Blast11
Shrink Ray12
Timeless Emblem1
Unstable Concoction1631
Double-Jump21
Enduring Spirit114
Extra Health1111112111
Extra Regen111112121112
Extra Stamina1113111122
Grit1
Healing Rite2111212111241121
Melee Lifesteal121212225121
Patron's Healing11
Rebuttal1121121
Sprint Boots114112
Battle Vest1131118111
Bullet Armor113
Bullet Lifesteal111111121211
Camouflage Suit1
Debuff Reducer1112221231
Divine Barrier (old)412263134211
Enchanter's Emblem11111811111
Enduring Speed2221155121
Guardian Ward12111111125
Healbane211123151
Healing Booster2231242111
Overdrive1
Reactive Barrier11311111110111112142
Restorative Locket11923122111281211174532113
Return Fire112114211371311122221
Spirit Armor13
Spirit Lifesteal12121111
Spirit Shielding111221231125
Toughness (old, added 2024-06-06)1
Toughness (old, added 2025-05-08)1
Trophy Collector11112112211711
Unstoppable (old)1
Weapon Shielding111221222112235
Bullet Resilience151121221111
Cloaking Device1
Counterspell11411111211
Dispel Magic661122351212811111
Fortitude111111141251211111111
Fury Trance13112131421
Healing Aura1
Healing Nova12114112219125132131
Hexafoil Ward11
Improved Bullet Armor1
Lifestrike21121212111151111441
Majestic Leap122113111111922112112211
Majestic Leap (old)12112
Metal Skin2111111251111131
Rescue Beam612122114155171111111611
Spirit Resilience51111212211
Stamina Mastery341121111151121
Veil Walker122641111122259111261154442
Warp Stone141231151111
Zip Line Mastery1
Ablative Coat111
Aerial Assault11
Cheat Death1142313121
Colossus121212112153211421
Combo Breaker1111
Divine Barrier111111111211
Diviner's Kevlar141111228211111
Healing Tempo121121
Indomitable1141
Infuser1111211321211221
Inhibitor42121151332212211
Juggernaut1111121
Leech1113231122278213221
Phantom Strike61213122311112
Plated Armor11211
Shield Rush12
Siphon Bullets11112211312212431231271
Soul Rebirth1012231221
Spellbreaker111112111
Stasis Bomb11
Tech Defender11111
Unstoppable1234111311911211
Frenzy2
Vampiric Burst131121131111711221
Witchmail111111
Aerial Supremacy1
Ancient Shield12
Celestial Blessing15
Cloak of Opportunity14
Electric Slippers12
Eternal Gift1
Nullification Burst15
Seraphim Wings111
Shadow Step1
Shadow Strike155